Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /homepages/16/d386790840/htdocs/clickandbuilds/CAA/administrator/components/com_ariquiz/kernel/class.AriKernel.php on line 16
CLUB DE AJEDREZ ALCORCÓN - Competiciones

GRUPO A

Clasificación

Clasificación Final
------------------------------------------------------------
 1. JAQUE MATE -A                       35.0   136.0   158.0
 2. S.S.REYES-LA VINA -A                29.0   142.0   165.0
 3. CAPABLANCA -A                       28.0   144.0   167.0
 4. TAJAMAR -A                          28.0   139.0   159.0
 5. ALCALA A                            28.0   132.0   153.0
 6. BLANCA CANILLEJAS A                 27.0   137.0   159.0
 7. MÓSTOLES A                          26.0   128.0   149.0
 8. ALKOR A                             26.0   128.0   147.0
 9. GETAFE                              25.0   128.0   147.0
10. ALCORCÓN                            24.0   134.0   152.0
11. S.S.REYES-LA VINA -B                24.0   110.0   126.0
12. GREDOS-VALLECAS A                   24.0   109.0   125.0
13. GREDOS-EL ESCORIAL                  23.0   127.0   146.0
14. MIRABAL A                           23.0   122.0   142.0
15. CAPABLANCA B                        23.0   119.0   137.0
16. SAN FDO. HENARES -A                 22.0   135.0   151.0
17. CASTILLA-LEON G. -A                 21.0   120.0   136.0
18. 64 VILLALBA M.CH.A.                 20.0   119.0   137.0
19. PUEBLO NUEVO                        19.0   117.0   135.0
20. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA                    19.0   107.0   123.0
21. SEK CIUDALCAMPO A                   18.0   110.0   126.0
22. MULTIPARLA                          16.0   110.0   128.0
------------------------------------------------------------

GRUPO B

 

Clasificación

Clasificación Final
------------------------------------------------------------
 1. CAPABLANCA -C                       34.0   145.0   171.0
 2. RIVAS -A                            34.0   135.0   157.0
 3. TAJAMAR B                           29.0   137.0   159.0
 4. SAN FDO. HENARES -B                 29.0   137.0   156.0
 5. CAPABLANCA D                        28.0   134.0   159.0
 6. ALKOR B                             27.0   141.0   163.0
 7. GREDOS-VALLECAS B                   27.0   122.0   136.0
 8. S.S.REYES-LA VINA -C                26.0   149.0   174.0
 9. GREDOS-ALCALA A                     26.0   130.0   152.0
10. S.S.REYES-LA VINA -D                26.0   124.0   138.0
11. CASTILLA-LEON G. -B                 26.0   122.0   143.0
12. SANTA MARIA D. PILAR                26.0   121.0   140.0
13. ALCALA B                            25.0   140.0   162.0
14. RIVAS B                             25.0   140.0   160.0
15. BLANCO Y NEGRO B                    25.0   131.0   151.0
16. TRES CANTOS A                       25.0   130.0   150.0
17. BLANCO Y NEGRO A                    25.0   127.0   146.0
18. GREDOS-LAS ROZAS                    25.0   115.0   129.0
19. TRES CANTOS B                       25.0   111.0   111.0
20. SEK CIUDALCAMPO B                   24.0   119.0   139.0
21. GREDOS-ALCALA B                     22.0   131.0   150.0
22. JAQUE MATE B                        22.0   122.0   141.0
23. SAN VIATOR                          22.0   118.0   137.0
24. RIVAS C                             22.0   118.0   137.0
25. S.S.REYES-LA VINA -E                22.0   103.0   103.0
26. BLANCA CANILLEJAS B                 21.0   105.0   105.0
27. ALKOR D                             20.0   123.0   145.0
28. TAJAMAR D                           20.0   122.0   122.0
29. MONTPELLIER                         20.0   111.0   130.0
30. MIRABAL B                           20.0    89.0    89.0
31. ALKOR C                             19.0   124.0   144.0
32. TAJAMAR C                           19.0   115.0   135.0
33. ALCALA C                            14.0   121.0   121.0
------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

CLASIFICACIÓN Y RESULTADOS

Clasificación

Clasificación Final
---------------------------------------------------
                                        Puntos
---------------------------------------------------
 1. ALCORCON "A"                          38    160
 2. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "A"                  38    150
 3. LA DIDACTICA "A"                      37    151
 4. COLLADO VILLALBA                      36    144
 5. SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES               35    143
 6. MOSTOLES "A"                          34    144  MENOS 2100
 7. S.S. DE LOS REYES "A"                 34    144
 8. TORREJON "A"                          33    145  MENOS 2100
 9. 64 VILLALBA -MADRID CHESS ACADEMY     33    135  MENOS 2000
10. CAPABLANCA "B"                        33    129  MENOS 1900
11. TRES CANTOS                           33    124  MENOS 1900
12. TAJAMAR "A"                           32    135  MENOS 2000
13. BLANCO Y NEGRO "C"                    31    137  MENOS 2000
14. A.V.A. "A"                            31    134  MENOS 2000
15. SAN VIATOR                            31    133  MENOS 1900
16. MORATALAZ                             31    130
17. LA DIDACTICA "B"                      31    129  MENOS 2000
18. ALCOBENDAS "A"                        31    127
19. POZUELO "A"                           31    127  MENOS 1900
20. VALLECAS C.D.V.                       31    121  MENOS 1900
21. ALCOBENDAS "D"                        31    116  MENOS 1900
22. CAPABLANCA "A"                        30    132  MENOS 2000
23. BLANCO Y NEGRO "A"                    30    128  MENOS 2100
24. ALCOBENDAS "B"                        30    122  MENOS 1900
25. LINO GOAS "A"                         30    118  MENOS 1900
26. BLANCO Y NEGRO "B"                    30    117  MENOS 1900
27. TORREJON "C"                          30    111  MENOS 1900
28. TORREJON "B"                          29    131  MENOS 1900
29. GETAFE                                29    118  MENOS 1900
30. MOSTOLES "C"                          29    112  MENOS 1900
31. S.S. DE LOS REYES "B"                 29    112  MENOS 1900
32. BLANCO Y NEGRO "D"                    29    108  MENOS 1900
33. LA DIDACTICA "C"                      28    124  MENOS 1900
34. CORRALA -CARTAGENA 99 "A"             28    122  MENOS 1900
35. JAQUE MATE "A"                        28    119  MENOS 1900
36. LINO GOAS "B"                         28    116  MENOS 1900
37. S.S. DE LOS REYES "D"                 28    114  MENOS 1900
38. LUCENA                                28    114  MENOS 2000
39. EL MOLINILLO                          28    114  MENOS 1900
40. ALCORCON "B"                          28    111  MENOS 1900
41. CASTILLAY LEON - GETAFE               28    110  MENOS 1900
42. S.S. DE LOS REYES "C"                 27    116  MENOS 1900
43. A.V.A. "B"                            27    111
44. ALCOBENDAS "C"                        27    110  MENOS 1900
45. POZUELO "C"                           27    103  MENOS 1900
46. MOSTOLES"B"                           27    102
47. RIVAS AJEDREZ                         27     95
48. S.S. DE LOS REYES "G"                 27     88
49. MOSTOLES "D"                          26    113  MENOS 1900
50. JAQUE DOBLE                           26    104  MENOS 1900
51. TORREJON "D"                          26    100  MENOS 1900
52. VALDEBERNARDO                         26     91
53. S.S. DE LOS REYES "E"                 26     91
54. LEONTXO GARCIA "B"                    25     98
55. TAJAMAR "B"                           25     95  MENOS 1900
56. VALLECAS VILLA                        25     95
57. TORREJON "E"                          25     94
58. CHAMBERI                              25     90
59. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA "B"                  25     86
60. LEONTXO GARCIA "A"                    24    100  MENOS 1900
61. LA DIDACTICA "D"                      24     96  MENOS 1900
62. TORREJON "F"                          24     83
63. ACROLA                                23     99
64. SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR                 23     91
65. POZUELO "B"                           23     89
66. JAQUE MATE "B"                        23     86
67. MIRABAL "B"                           22     95
68. S.S. DE LOS REYES "F"                 22     89
69. MIRABAL "A"                           22     88
70. CORRALA -CARTAGENA 99 "B"             22     81
71. POZUELO "D"                           21     81
72. ALCOBENDAS "E"                        21     80
73. TORREJON "G"                          21     79
---------------------------------------------------

 

ORDENES DE FUERZA

Orden de fuerza

---------------------------------------------------------------
 1. COLLADO VILLALBA                                    2238
 2. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA -A                                 2235
 3. LA DIDACTICA -A                                     2212
 4. ALCORCON -A                                         2210
 5. MORATALAZ                                           2175
 6. SAN FDO. DE HENARES                                 2171
 7. ALCOBENDAS -A                                       2131
 8. S.S. DE LOS REYES A                                 2111
 9. BLANCO Y NEGRO -A                                   2070
10. TORREJON -A                                         2068
11. MOSTOLES -A                                         2062
12. BLANCO Y NEGRO -C                                   1975
13. TAJAMAR -A                                          1958
14. A.V.A. -A                                           1956
15. LA DIDACTICA -B                                     1953
16. CAPABLANCA -A                                       1921
17. 64-VILLALBA M.CH.A.                                 1905
18. GETAFE                                              1897
19. LA DIDACTICA -C                                     1887
20. BLANCO Y NEGRO -B                                   1880
21. TRES CANTOS                                         1879
22. EL MOLINILLO                                        1877
23. CAPABLANCA -B                                       1874
24. CASTILLA-LEON GETAFE                                1871
25. POZUELO -A                                          1870
26. LINO GOAS -A                                        1866
27. ALCOBENDAS -B                                       1855
28. SAN VIATOR                                          1852
29. VALLECAS C.D.V.                                     1832
30. TORREJON -B                                         1824
31. LUCENA                                              1801
32. S.S. DE LOS REYES B                                 1761
33. ALCOBENDAS -C                                       1748
34. S.S. DE LOS REYES C                                 1742
35. CORRALA-CARTAGENA99A                                1741
36. A.V.A. -B                                           1739
37. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA -B                                 1737
38. SANTA MARIA D PILAR                                 1732
39. TORREJON -C                                         1731
40. VALLECAS VILLA                                      1729
41. S.S. DE LOS REYES D                                 1705
42. JAQUE MATE -A                                       1694
43. ALCORCON -B                                         1687
44. JAQUE DOBLE                                         1682
45. RIVAS AJEDREZ                                       1670
46. ALCOBENDAS -D                                       1664
47. ACROLA                                              1645
48. CORRALA-CARTAGENA99B                                1630
49. BLANCO Y NEGRO -D                                   1620
50. S.S. DE LOS REYES E                                 1614
51. TORREJON -D                                         1599
52. LINO GOAS -B                                        1569
53. LA DIDACTICA -D                                     1521
54. LEONTXO GARCIA -B                                   1502
55. LEONTXO GARCIA -A                                   1495
56. MOSTOLES -B                                         1458
57. TAJAMAR -B                                          1450
58. MOSTOLES -C                                         1323
59. MOSTOLES -D                                         1290
60. S.S. DE LOS REYES F                                 1181
61. POZUELO-C                                           1170
62. TORREJON -E                                         1170
63. POZUELO -B                                          1152
64. S.S. DE LOS REYES G                                  932
65. VALDEBERNARDO                                        837
66. CHAMBERI                                             778
67. ALCOBENDAS -E                                        649
68. JAQUE MATE -B                                        449
69. TORREJON -F                                          428
70. TORREJON -G                                          419
71. POZUELO -D                                           394
72. MIRABAL -A                                           368
73. MIRABAL -B                                             0

 

 

 

CLASIFICACIÓN Y RESULTADOS

 

Clasificación

Clasificación final
------------------------------------------------------
  1. CAPABLANCA C                 11.5  106.00  112.00
  2. MONTPELLIER                  11.0  101.00  105.00
  3. LA DIDACTICA D                9.5   99.50  106.50
  4. ALCALA DE HENARES C           9.5   99.00  104.50
  5. COLMENAREJO CHESS A           9.5   95.50   99.50
  6. COLMENAR VIEJO                9.0  110.00  117.00
  7. JAQUE MATE A                  9.0  102.50  107.50
  8. ACROLA                        9.0   96.50  102.50
  9. S.S. DE LOS REYES E           9.0   93.00   97.00
 10. SALESIANOS DE ATOCHA          9.0   90.50   95.50
 11. LEONTXO GARCIA                9.0   86.50   90.50
 12. PUEBLO NUEVO E                8.5  105.00  111.00
 13. SAN VIATOR C                  8.5  104.00  108.00
 14. TORREJON B                    8.5  102.00  108.00
 15. PUEBLO NUEVO F                8.5  101.00  107.00
 16. POZUELO ALARCON C             8.5  100.50  106.00
 17. MOSTOLES D                    8.5   97.00  102.00
 18. SIERRA NORTE A                8.5   95.50  101.00
 19. SAN FDO. HENARES E            8.5   92.00   98.00
 20. CASA DEL AJEDREZ G            8.5   91.00   96.00
 21. CORRALA-CARTAG.99 B           8.5   90.50   96.50
 22. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES C          8.5   89.50   94.50
 23. TORREJON C                    8.0  101.00  108.00
 24. GETAFE C                      8.0   98.00  101.50
 25. TAJAMAR C                     8.0   95.50   99.50
 26. LA DIDACTICA E                8.0   93.00   98.00
 27. MORATALAZ D                   8.0   92.00   97.50
 28. COLLADO VILLALBA C            8.0   92.00   96.00
 29. TORREJON D                    8.0   90.50   95.00
 30. VILLAVICIOSA ODON B           8.0   90.00   95.50
 31. CASA DEL AJEDREZ I            8.0   86.50   91.00
 32. CAPABLANCA E                  8.0   82.00   87.00
 33. A.V.A. C                      7.5   96.00  101.00
 34. ALCORCON C                    7.5   95.50  101.00
 35. O.N.C.E. B                    7.5   95.00  100.50
 36. BLANCO Y NEGRO E              7.5   94.50   98.50
 37. TRES CANTOS F                 7.5   94.00  100.50
 38. LINO GOAS C                   7.5   92.50   98.50
 39. CASA DEL AJEDREZ H            7.5   89.00   95.00
 40. BATAN B                       7.5   88.50   93.50
 41. CASTILLA-LEON GET. B          7.5   88.00   92.00
 42. LOS ROSALES                   7.5   87.50   92.50
 43. LA DIDACTICA G                7.5   87.00   90.50
 44. COLMENAREJO CHESS B           7.5   87.00   90.50
 45. EXPANSION C                   7.5   86.00   90.00
 46. ELIPA B                       7.5   84.00   89.00
 47. COLLADO VILLALBA D            7.0   91.00   96.00
 48. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES B          7.0   91.00   95.50
 49. CASA DEL AJEDREZ J            7.0   89.50   95.50
 50. MAGERIT D                     7.0   88.00   92.00
 51. VALDEBERNARDO                 7.0   87.50   92.50
 52. TRES CANTOS E                 7.0   87.00   91.50
 53. LINO GOAS B                   7.0   86.00   91.50
 54. SAN FDO. HENARES C            7.0   85.50   91.00
 55. RIVAS AJEDREZ D               7.0   85.50   89.50
 56. CHAMBERI                      7.0   85.00   90.00
 57. VALLECAS C.D.V. D             7.0   85.00   89.00
 58. MOSTOLES F                    7.0   84.50   88.50
 59. ALCALA DE HENARES G           7.0   83.50   88.50
 60. LA DIDACTICA F                7.0   81.50   85.50
 61. PARLA B                       7.0   81.00   85.00
 62. LEGANES D                     7.0   80.50   85.50
 63. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA C            7.0   79.00   84.00
 64. LEGANES C                     7.0   73.50   78.50
 65. A.V.A. B                      6.5   91.00   96.00
 66. TAJAMAR D                     6.5   83.00   87.00
 67. 64 VILLALBA D                 6.5   82.00   86.00
 68. RIVAS AJEDREZ B               6.5   82.00   84.50
 69. EL MOLINILLO B                6.5   82.00   83.00
 70. POZUELO ALARCON B             6.5   78.00   82.00
 71. GREDOS-EL ESCORIAL            6.5   78.00   82.00
 72. PUEBLO NUEVO G                6.5   77.00   82.50
 73. TORREJON E                    6.5   73.00   74.00
 74. AGUSTINIANO B                 6.5   71.50   76.00
 75. TORRE DE EBOLI B              6.0   91.50   97.50
 76. SAN VIATOR D                  6.0   90.00   95.00
 77. ALCALA DE HENARES D           6.0   84.00   89.00
 78. GETAFE D                      6.0   82.00   84.50
 79. CAPABLANCA D                  6.0   78.00   82.50
 80. RIVAS AJEDREZ C               6.0   77.50   81.50
 81. O.N.C.E. C                    6.0   76.00   79.50
 82. BLANCA CANILLEJAS D           6.0   75.50   79.50
 83. TRES CANTOS G                 6.0   75.00   80.00
 84. ALCORCON D                    6.0   74.50   77.00
 85. CASA DEL AJEDREZ K            6.0   74.00   78.00
 86. S.S. DE LOS REYES F           6.0   74.00   78.00
 87. PUEBLO NUEVO H                6.0   73.50   77.00
 88. SIERRA NORTE B                6.0   73.00   76.50
 89. 64 VILLALBA C                 6.0   71.50   76.00
 90. PUEBLO NUEVO I                6.0   71.00   74.50
 91. POZUELO ALARCON D             6.0   69.50   73.50
 92. JAQUE MATE B                  6.0   69.50   73.00
 93. ALCALA DE HENARES F           6.0   69.00   70.00
 94. BARAJAS B                     6.0   67.00   70.50
 95. TORRELODONES C                5.5   80.50   85.50
 96. CAPABLANCA F                  5.5   77.50   81.50
 97. VALLECAS VILLA B              5.5   77.00   81.00
 98. CORRALA-CARTAG.99 C           5.5   77.00   79.50
 99. ALCOBENDAS F                  5.5   75.50   80.50
100. MOSTOLES E                    5.5   75.50   79.00
101. CASTILLA-LEON GET. D          5.5   72.50   76.00
102. ALCALA DE HENARES E           5.5   67.00   71.00
103. TORRELODONES D                5.5   61.50   65.00
104. COLEGIO MIRABAL B             5.5   54.00   54.00
105. BLANCO Y NEGRO F              5.0   76.00   80.50
106. ALCOBENDAS E                  5.0   74.00   74.00
107. TRES CANTOS H                 5.0   73.50   77.50
108. TORRE DE EBOLI C              5.0   72.00   75.50
109. FUENLABRADA C                 5.0   71.00   74.50
110. BLANCA CANILLEJAS C           5.0   70.50   74.00
111. GREDOS-ALCALA                 5.0   67.00   70.50
112. S.S. DE LOS REYES G           5.0   67.00   70.50
113. COLEGIO ALKOR C               5.0   66.00   70.00
114. GREDOS-VALLECAS               5.0   65.50   65.50
115. EL MOLINILLO C                5.0   60.00   61.00
116. COLEGIO ALKOR B               5.0   59.00   59.00
117. C.A.T.M. SAN AGUSTIN          5.0   58.00   58.00
118. TRES CANTOS I                 4.5   74.50   78.50
119. SIERRA NORTE C                4.5   70.50   74.00
120. EXPANSION E                   4.5   69.00   72.50
121. SANTA MARIA PILAR B           4.5   69.00   71.50
122. TORREJON F                    4.5   64.50   68.00
123. ALGETE-2008 B                 4.5   61.50   61.50   ELIMINADO
124. AMIGOS DEL AJEDREZ B          4.0   74.50   74.50
125. CAPABLANCA G                  4.0   70.00   71.00
126. CASTILLA-LEON GET. C          4.0   67.50   71.50
127. EXPANSION D                   4.0   67.50   70.00
128. ALCORCON E                    4.0   66.50   69.00
129. GETAFE E                      4.0   60.00   61.00
130. TRES CANTOS J                 4.0   57.00   57.00
131. MORATALAZ C                   4.0   57.00   57.00
132. VILLAVICIOSA ODON C           3.5   64.00   64.00
133. TAJAMAR E                     3.5   63.00   65.50
134. ARANJUEZ B                    3.5   58.00   60.50
135. SAN FDO. HENARES D            3.5   51.00   51.00
136. COLEGIO MIRABAL A             2.5   56.50   57.50
137. TAJAMAR F                     1.0   57.00   57.00
------------------------------------------------------

 

ORDENES DE FUERZA

EQUIPOS

Orden de fuerza
---------------------------------
  1. CAPABLANCA C            1895
  2. MONTPELLIER             1877
  3. COLMENAR VIEJO          1815
  4. TORREJON B              1809
  5. COLMENAREJO CHESS A     1793
  6. LA DIDACTICA D          1786
  7. SAN VIATOR C            1763
  8. CASA DEL AJEDREZ G      1760
  9. PUEBLO NUEVO E          1756
 10. A.V.A. B                1755
 11. LA DIDACTICA E          1745
 12. GETAFE C                1740
 13. ALCORCON C              1735
 14. ACROLA                  1729
 15. TORREJON C              1728
 16. JAQUE MATE A            1721
 17. MORATALAZ D             1714
 18. TORRE DE EBOLI B        1712
 19. PUEBLO NUEVO F          1710
 20. MOSTOLES D              1686
 21. CORRALA-CARTAG.99 B     1682
 22. SAN FDO. HENARES E      1679
 23. S.S. DE LOS REYES E     1677
 24. BATAN B                 1676
 25. CASA DEL AJEDREZ H      1668
 26. ALCALA DE HENARES C     1667
 27. LEONTXO GARCIA          1666
 29. SAN FDO. HENARES C      1663
 28. SALESIANOS DE ATOCHA    1663
 30. ELIPA B                 1657
 31. LOS ROSALES             1656
 32. O.N.C.E. B              1656
 33. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES C    1655
 34. TORREJON D              1653
 35. VILLAVICIOSA ODON B     1644
 36. SIERRA NORTE A          1639
 37. MAGERIT D               1637
 38. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA C      1634
 39. COLMENAREJO CHESS B     1633
 40. BLANCO Y NEGRO E        1631
 41. POZUELO ALARCON C       1626
 42. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES B    1607
 43. TAJAMAR C               1606
 44. TRES CANTOS F           1606
 45. AMIGOS DEL AJEDREZ B    1599
 46. PUEBLO NUEVO G          1598
 47. LEGANES C               1584
 48. RIVAS AJEDREZ B         1583
 49. SAN VIATOR D            1578
 50. COLLADO VILLALBA C      1558
 51. TRES CANTOS E           1547
 52. PUEBLO NUEVO I          1545
 53. CASA DEL AJEDREZ I      1539
 54. 64 VILLALBA C           1538
 55. PUEBLO NUEVO H          1532
 57. LA DIDACTICA G          1509
 58. TRES CANTOS G           1509
 56. AGUSTINIANO             1509
 59. COLLADO VILLALBA D      1502
 60. CAPABLANCA E            1497
 61. LA DIDACTICA F          1478
 62. BLANCA CANILLEJAS C     1471
 63. O.N.C.E. C              1455
 64. VALLECAS C.D.V. D       1454
 65. TORREJON E              1411
 66. RIVAS AJEDREZ D         1407
 67. GREDOS-EL ESCORIAL      1406
 68. TAJAMAR D               1392
 69. A.V.A. C                1348
 70. CAPABLANCA D            1332
 71. S.S. DE LOS REYES F     1278
 72. PARLA B                 1267
 73. ALCALA DE HENARES D     1257
 74. BLANCO Y NEGRO F        1249
 75. MOSTOLES F              1245
 76. GETAFE D                1211
 77. CASTILLA-LEON GET. B    1210
 78. SIERRA NORTE B          1185
 79. RIVAS AJEDREZ C         1178
 80. 64 VILLALBA D           1063
 81. VALDEBERNARDO           1052
 82. TAJAMAR E               1048
 83. CAPABLANCA F            1005
 84. CASA DEL AJEDREZ K       994
 85. VALLECAS VILLA B         973
 86. ALCORCON D               960
 87. LEGANES D                939
 89. POZUELO ALARCON B        922
 88. BARAJAS B                922
 90. LINO GOAS B              921
 91. ALCALA DE HENARES G      910
 92. LINO GOAS C              897
 93. SANTA MARIA PILAR B      888
 94. BLANCA CANILLEJAS D      875
 95. CORRALA-CARTAG.99 C      872
 96. TORRELODONES C           811
 97. TRES CANTOS I            718
 98. ALCOBENDAS F             707
 99. CHAMBERI                 622
100. EXPANSION E              622
101. EL MOLINILLO B           582
102. EXPANSION C              562
103. FUENLABRADA C            560
104. COLEGIO ALKOR B          526
105. CAPABLANCA G             525
106. ALCOBENDAS E             519
107. TRES CANTOS H            490
108. JAQUE MATE B             366
109. TORREJON F               343
110. ALCORCON E               333
111. MOSTOLES E               319
112. CASTILLA-LEON GET. C     316
113. POZUELO ALARCON D        314
114. CASA DEL AJEDREZ J       302
115. GETAFE E                 298
116. COLEGIO MIRABAL A        295
117. MORATALAZ C              290
118. TORRE DE EBOLI C         282
119. GREDOS-ALCALA            274
120. SIERRA NORTE C           272
121. TORRELODONES D           250
122. S.S. DE LOS REYES G      206
123. ALCALA DE HENARES E     ----
124. ALCALA DE HENARES F     ----
125. ALGETE-2008 B           ----
126. ARANJUEZ B              ----
127. C.A.T.M. SAN AGUSTIN    ----
128. CASTILLA-LEON GET. D    ----
129. COLEGIO ALKOR C         ----
130. COLEGIO MIRABAL B       ----
131. EL MOLINILLO C          ----
132. EXPANSION D             ----
133. GREDOS-VALLECAS         ----
134. SAN FDO. HENARES D      ----
135. TAJAMAR F               ----
136. TRES CANTOS J           ----
137. VILLAVICIOSA ODON C     ----
---------------------------------

 

 

 

CLASIFICACIÓN Y RESULTADOS


Clasificación


Clasificación
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              Jug.   +  =  -  Inc.  Ptos.  Olim.   Sonnen  Part.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. RIVAS AJEDREZ              13   12  0  1   0     37    54.0  219.5833  0,00
 2. TAJAMAR B                  13   11  1  1   0     36    56.0  227.8333  0,00
 3. MORATALAZ B                13    9  2  2   0     33    53.5  213.3333  0,00
 4. VALLECAS C.D.V. C          13    8  3  2   0     32    46.5  189.3333  0,00
 5. SAN VIATOR B               13    8  2  3   0     31    48.5  197.5000  0,00
 6. LIBERTY-CHESS B            13    7  3  3   0     30    44.5  178.0000  0,00
 7. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES         13    5  2  6   0     25    36.5  140.5833  0,00
 8. VILLAVERDE B               13    4  2  7   0     23    37.0  146.5833  0,00
 9. VALLECAS VILLA             13    4  2  7   0     23    33.0  125.1667  0,00
10. ALCOBENDAS D               13    3  2  8   0     21    36.5  146.4167  0,00
11. S.S. DE LOS REYES D        13    3  2  8   0     21    25.5   99.7500  0,00
12. CASA DEL AJEDREZ F         13    3  0 10   0     19    23.5   92.9167  0,00
13. JAQUE DOBLE                13    1  2 10   0     17    24.5  105.5000  0,00
14. SANTA MARIA PILAR          13    1  1 11   0     16    26.5  113.2500  0,00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ORDENES DE FUERZA

RIVAS AJEDREZ

 RIVAS AJEDREZ

codNombre y ApellidosFideFeda
1. 5330 GIOVANNA ARBUNIC CASTRO 2003 2027
2. 5367 ALEJANDRO SAHUQUILLO CRUZ 1878 1933
3. 6013 MANUEL BARRIA ARBUNIC 1750 1713
4. 5088 DAVID RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ 1743 1793
5. 5206 ALVARO TEVAR BECERRA 1715 1723
6. 106 GONZALO TEVAR SANZ 1753 1790
7. 5089 ADLER PEREZ MONDEJAR 1666 1683
8. 6000 JOSE IGNACIO VELA MARTINEZ 1637 1676

CLASIFICACIÓN Y RESULTADOS


CLASIFICACIÓN


Clasificación
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              Jug.   +  =  -  Inc.  Ptos.  Olim.   Sonnen  Part.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. GETAFE B                   13   12  1  0   0     38    52.0  215.0000  0,00
 2. CASTILLA-LEON GET.         13   10  2  1   0     35    49.0  205.7500  0,00
 3. A.V.A.                     13    7  4  2   0     31    48.0  195.1667  0,00
 4. ALCORCON B                 13    6  4  3   0     29    45.0  182.1667  0,00
 5. ARANJUEZ                   13    5  3  5   0     26    40.5  174.4167  0,00
 6. BLANCO Y NEGRO D           13    5  3  5   0     26    38.5  161.3333  0,00
 7. COLEGIO ALKOR              13    5  3  5   0     26    37.5  153.4167  0,00
 8. MOSTOLES C                 13    6  1  6   0     26    34.0  133.3333  0,00
 9. LINO GOAS                  13    6  0  7   0     25    39.5  163.2500  0,00
10. MAGERIT C                  13    4  4  5   0     25    38.0  160.1667  0,00
11. VALDENARRO                 13    5  0  8   0     23    36.5  152.1667  0,00
12. LEGANES B                  13    4  0  9   0     21    32.0  134.9167  0,00
13. CASA DEL AJEDREZ E         13    2  1 10   0     18    28.0  120.2500  0,00
14. FUENLABRADA B              13    1  0 12   0     15    27.5  120.2500  0,00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ORDENES DE FUERZA


GETAFE B


 GETAFE B

codNombre y ApellidosFideFeda
1. 9131 HORACIO LUIS DOTTI 2085  
2. 252 SANTIAGO ERICE ALONSO 2010 2044
3. 3333 JOSE AVENDANO MATEOS 1992 2008
4. 9132 JOSE MARIA MADRIGAL MUGA    
5. 1656 LUIS EXPOSITO PEREZ 1966 2002
6. 2879 VICTOR GUERRERO VILLANUEVA 1856 1898
7. 962 OSCAR BERMEJO REDONDO 1813 1880
8. 8092 MIGUEL GOMEZ PINAR 1794 1854